Menu

Bath Accessories

Bath accessories including Bath Panels, Bath Shower Screens and Bath Wastes suitable for a wide range of baths

Filter by

Bath Accessories

Haven Plus Inward Folding Bath Shower Screen H2D6CS

Price £308.64 inc. VAT
Our Price £220.00 inc. VAT
You Save £88.64 29%

Nuie Abstract Black Square Effect Bath Shower Screen

Price £271.00 inc. VAT
Our Price £127.00 inc. VAT
You Save £144.00 53%

Nuie Chrome Easy Clean Push Button Bath Waste and Overflow

Price £64.00 inc. VAT
Our Price £30.00 inc. VAT
You Save £34.00 53%

Abacus Elements L Shaped Tileable Bath Front Panel - 1700mm

Price £149.00 inc. VAT
Our Price £105.00 inc. VAT
You Save £44.00 30%

Lancia S6 Mono 1400x800mm Black Square Edge Bath Screen

Price £214.00 inc. VAT
Our Price £106.99 inc. VAT
You Save £107.01 50%

Lancia 1400x 825mm Chrome L Shape Bath Screen

Price £216.00 inc. VAT
Our Price £107.99 inc. VAT
You Save £108.01 50%

SELECT Strata Extended Bath Pop Up Waste

Price £79.99 inc. VAT
Our Price £55.99 inc. VAT
You Save £24.00 30%

SELECT Strata Tidy Bath Waste

Price £19.99 inc. VAT
Our Price £13.99 inc. VAT
You Save £6.00 30%

Eastbrook P Shaped Bath Shower Screen Left Hand 1400 x 735mm Matt Black

Price £276.00 inc. VAT
Our Price £193.00 inc. VAT
You Save £83.00 30%

Eastbrook P Shaped Bath Shower Screen Right Hand 1400 x 735mm Matt Black

Price £276.00 inc. VAT
Our Price £193.00 inc. VAT
You Save £83.00 30%

Lakes Classic Hinged Curved Edge Bath Twin Panel Bath Screen - 955 x 1400mm

Price £533.51 inc. VAT
Our Price £279.50 inc. VAT
You Save £254.01 48%

Eastbrook Volente Overbath Sliding Bath Shower Enclosure 1790 x 1475mm Chrome

Price £498.00 inc. VAT
Our Price £349.00 inc. VAT
You Save £149.00 30%
Enclosure End Panel:
Bath Accessories

Bath Accessories

Bath Wastes, Bath Panels & Bath Shower Screens

Bath accessories including Bath Panels, Bath Shower Screens and Bath Wastes. 

Thank you for subscribing to the
Rubberduckbathrooms newsletter!