Menu

Abacus Showers & Shower Kits

Abacus bathrooms have a wide collection of Showers, Shower Kits, valves and accessories available. Ranges included within this collection are; Emotion, Emotion Plus and Temptation.

Filter by

Abacus Showers & Shower Kits

Abacus Emotion Thermostatic Bath Shower Mixer & Fixed Head

Price £456.00 inc. VAT
Our Price £295.00 inc. VAT
You Save £161.00 35%
Availability:

Abacus Shower Pack 4 Brushed Brass Square Fixed Shower Head, Shower Valve and Riser Kit

Price £1,059.00 inc. VAT
Our Price £688.00 inc. VAT
You Save £371.00 35%
Availability:

Abacus Shower Pack 6 Brushed Brass Square Fixed Shower Head, Shower Valve and Riser Kit

Price £1,272.00 inc. VAT
Our Price £826.99 inc. VAT
You Save £445.01 35%
Availability:

Abacus Brushed Bronze Riser Rail Kit with Round Outlet

Price £282.00 inc. VAT
Our Price £182.99 inc. VAT
You Save £99.01 35%

Abacus Anthracite Riser Rail Kit with Round Outlet

Price £282.00 inc. VAT
Our Price £182.99 inc. VAT
You Save £99.01 35%

Abacus Brushed Nickel Riser Rail Kit with Square Outlet

Price £288.00 inc. VAT
Our Price £187.00 inc. VAT
You Save £101.00 35%

Abacus Brushed Bronze Riser Rail Kit with Square Outlet

Price £288.00 inc. VAT
Our Price £187.00 inc. VAT
You Save £101.00 35%

Abacus Brushed Bronze 250mm Round Shower Head and Wall Arm

Price £273.00 inc. VAT
Our Price £176.99 inc. VAT
You Save £96.01 35%

Abacus Brushed Bronze 250mm Round Shower Head and Ceiling Arm

Price £273.00 inc. VAT
Our Price £176.99 inc. VAT
You Save £96.01 35%

Abacus Brushed Brass 250mm Round Shower Head and Wall Arm

Price £273.00 inc. VAT
Our Price £176.99 inc. VAT
You Save £96.01 35%
Abacus Showers & Shower Kits

Abacus Showers Valve & Shower Valve Kits

Showers & Shower Kits range available from Rubberduck Bathrooms. Browse Showers & Shower Kits And Find The Bathroom Equipment to make the bathroom of your dreams.

See Our Reviews

Buy With Confidence, See our reviews.

Thank you for subscribing to the
Rubberduckbathrooms newsletter!